Prénom NOM Type d'établissement Nom de l'établissement Ville Département Syndicat
1 Nicolas - Collège/Lycée général d'Hulst Paris 75 CGT Educ'action
2 Serge - Autre Université Paris 5 Paris 75  
3 Simon ABBIATE Collège/Lycée général   Les Lilas 93 Autre
4 Rajaa ALOUSSI       93 Snes-FSU
5 Nicola ANDERSONN Collège/Lycée général CLG RAspail Carpentras 84 Sud Education
6 Sylvain ANGIBOUST Collège/Lycée général Collège Georges Politzer Bagnolet 93 Non syndiqué.e
7 Nathalie ASTOLFI Ecole élémentaire 24 Métra Paris 75 CNT
8 Christophe AUDEBAUD Collège/Lycée professionnel L.P. Louis Gaston Roussillat SAINT VAURY 23 Snes-FSU
9 Thomas AUTIQUET Ecole élémentaire Charles L’Hermite Paris 75 Non syndiqué.e
10 Pat B Collège/Lycée général collège StCh Chatillon 1 FO
11 Hervé BEAUZON Collège/Lycée général   Carpentras vaucluse Sud Education
12 Jean-marc BEDECARRAX Collège/Lycée général   Paris 75  
13 Amina BEKRI Autre   Strasbourg Bas-rhin Non syndiqué.e
14 Laurence BERGERON Ecole maternelle     83 Sud Education
15 Laurence BERGERON Ecole maternelle   toulon 83 Sud Education
16 Jean-Philippe BOLLEROT Autre   Colombes 92700 Sud Education
17 Thibaut BOLOIN Collège/Lycée général Feyder Epinay-sur-Seine 93 Non syndiqué.e
18 Alice BONAMY       0  
19 Myriam BONNE Collège/Lycée général Louise Michel Lille Sud 59 Sud Education
20 Sébastien BOURNAT Collège/Lycée général     11 Sud Education
21 Carl BOURNAUD Collège/Lycée général Paul Bert Maison-Alfort 94 CGT Educ'action
22 Pascale BOYER Ecole maternelle 15 rue d'Eupatoria Paris 75020 Sud Education
23 Clement BRESSY Collège/Lycée général G.Politzer Bagnolet 93 Non syndiqué.e
24 Frédéric BRIAND Autre Espé Centre-Val-de-Loire Tours 37 Sud Education
25 Elvis BRUNEAUX   Paul Langevin B Gennevilliers 92 Sud Education
26 Alice BRUNET Autre Université Sorbonne Nouvelle - Paris 3 Paris 75006 Non syndiqué.e
27 Jérémy BULDO Collège/Lycée professionnel jean jaures montreuil 93 Sud Education
28 Aydeniz BURCU       - FO
29 Virginie CADEC Ecole élémentaire école fann Dakar sénégal Snuipp-FSU
30 Marion CANSELL Collège/Lycée général Collège Jean Jaurès pantin 93500 Snes-FSU
31 Corinne CANTILLANO Collège/Lycée général Alain Fournier Paris 75 CGT Educ'action
32 Gauthier CARRIERE Collège/Lycée général Jean Vilar La courneuve 93 Snes-FSU
33 Jeanne CASILLAS Collège/Lycée général Georges Clémenceau Paris 75018 Sud Education
34 Fabienne CHAMBON Ecole élémentaire ECOLE ENVAL ENVAL 63 Sud Education
35 Renaud CHARASSE Collège/Lycée général Honoré de Balzac Mitry-Mory 77 Snes-FSU
36 Coriolan CHASSAING Collège/Lycée général Jean Jaurès Lille Nord Sud Education
37 Dominique CHAUDREL Collège/Lycée général   Paris 75020 Non syndiqué.e
38 Camille CHAUMERON Collège/Lycée général     77 CGT Educ'action
39 Johanna CONSTANT       92  
40 Bénédicte COURTOIS Collège/Lycée général Lycée du Granier Chambéry 73000 Sud Education
41 Cécile CROS Collège/Lycée général Louis Pasteur Gennevillier 92230 CGT Educ'action
42 Suzanne D'HERMIES       93 Snes-FSU
43 Veronica DA ROCHA Collège/Lycée général rené cassin noisy le sec 93 Snes-FSU
44 Cybèle DAVID Collège/Lycée général Rosa Luxembourg Aubervilliers 93 Sud Education
45 Yohann DE CASTRO Autre Université P. Sud   91  
46 Françoise DEBREUILLE CARRASQUEDO Collège/Lycée général Guyenemer Oloron 64 Autre
47 Laetitia DECHAUFOUR Collège/Lycée général LGT Eugène Delacroix Maisons-Alfort 94 Sud Education
48 Valérie DELION Ecole élémentaire     Essonne Non syndiqué.e
49 Assemblée Générale des personnels Collège/Lycée général Mozart Le Blanc-Mesnil 93 Autre
50 Amandine DESSEAUX Collège/Lycée général     59 Non syndiqué.e
51 Irène DOCEKAL Collège/Lycée général Rosa Luxembourg Aubervilliers 93 Snes-FSU
52 Pascaline DOCKX Ecole maternelle   Clamart 92 Sud Education
53 Eric DREVET Ecole maternelle emp 31 rue des maraîchers Paris 75020 Sud Education
54 Stephane DRONNE Ecole maternelle ecole alban Alban 81 Non syndiqué.e
55 Aurore DUCELLIER Collège/Lycée général     38  
56 Guillaume DUPONT Collège/Lycée général     77 Snes-FSU
57 Mathilde EISENBERG Ecole maternelle   Nanterre 92 Snuipp-FSU
58 Sébastien EL BEZE Collège/Lycée professionnel Collège F. Madeleine Iracoubo 97 Sud Education
59 Joan FABRE Collège/Lycée général LPO Edgar Quinet Paris 75009 Sud Education
60 Céline FABRE Ecole élémentaire Francois Fabié La valette du var 83 Non syndiqué.e
61 Milan FAURE Collège/Lycée général Galilee Combs la Ville 77 Non syndiqué.e
62 Sylvaine FEUILLET Collège/Lycée professionnel Jean Bertin Saumur 49 FO
63 Laurence FIANT       94 Snes-FSU
64 Guillaume FLAMEN Collège/Lycée général institution sainte marie Lille 59 CGT Educ'action
65 Stella FLORENT Collège/Lycée général college de bugey Belley 13 Snuipp-FSU
66 Henri FOURTINE Autre Université Paris 8 Saint-Denis 93 Autre
67 Nicolas FRETTE Collège/Lycée général Rotrou Dreux 28100 Non syndiqué.e
68 Isabelle GARREAU Collège/Lycée général De Geyter Saint Denis 93 Non syndiqué.e
69 Siegfried GAUTIER Autre EREA Jean Isoard Montgeron 91 Sud Education
70 Aurélien GAVOIS Collège/Lycée général     93 Snes-FSU
71 Anne GELAIN Collège/Lycée général     30 Non syndiqué.e
72 Valérie GERARD Collège/Lycée général Fénelon Paris 75 Snes-FSU
73 Rémi GILARDIN Collège/Lycée général Voltaire Paris 75 Snes-FSU
74 Annelaure GINOUX Collège/Lycée général René Cassin Tarascon 13 Non syndiqué.e
75 Françoise GOSSART Collège/Lycée général Collège Robert Doisneau Paris 75020 FO
76 Anne GUER Ecole élémentaire Painlevé Bâgé-la-ville 1 Autre
77 Anouk GUEZET       77 Snes-FSU
78 Eliott HAUSWIRTH Collège/Lycée général     21 Non syndiqué.e
79 Jérôme HENRY Ecole élémentaire   Paris 75  
80 François HILFIGER Ecole élémentaire école mathis Paris 75019 FO
81 Anaïs HOFFMANN   Paul Langevin Nanterre 92  
82 Samantha HOORNAERT Ecole élémentaire   Marseille 13 Snuipp-FSU
83 Antoine HUE Collège/Lycée général Jean Vilar La Courneuve 93 CGT Educ'action
84 Anelyse JACQUET Collège/Lycée général     93 Non syndiqué.e
85 Valerie JANNEST Collège/Lycée général     68000 Non syndiqué.e
86 Jacqueline JEANROY       -  
87 Carole JOSCHT Collège/Lycée général couperin fontainebleau 77 CNT
88 Nicolas KEMOUN Collège/Lycée général Maupassant Colombes 92 CGT Educ'action
89 Pauline KOREN Collège/Lycée général Leopold Sédar Senghor Corbeil-Essonnes 91 Non syndiqué.e
90 Rémi KRANZER Collège/Lycée général Voltaire Paris 75 Snes-FSU
91 Paul KRETZSCHMAR Collège/Lycée général François Villon Les Mureaux Yvelines Sud Education
92 Jérémie KUENTZ Collège/Lycée général Jean Jaures PANTIN 93100  
93 Khadija LAHSSINI Collège/Lycée général   Créteil 94 Sud Education
94 Julie LAINET Ecole élémentaire Ecole la fontaine Le raincy 93440 Non syndiqué.e
95 Garlone LAJONIE Collège/Lycée général Collège Jean Vilar La Courneuve 93 CGT Educ'action
96 Nolwenn LALANDE Collège/Lycée général Aimé Césaire Les Ulis 91 Non syndiqué.e
97 Daniel LARTICHAUX       95 Snes-FSU
98 Nathalie LAUTIER Ecole élémentaire 24 Métra Paris 75020  
99 Emilie LAYRAC     Bagnolet 93 Sud Education
100 Mael LE BARS Collège/Lycée général     44 Sud Education
101 Geneviève LE FEUVRE Ecole maternelle   Arles 13 Non syndiqué.e
102 Anne LE PAIGE Collège/Lycée général Molière Paris 75 Snes-FSU
103 Gaëtan LE PORHO       92 Sud Education
104 Elise LECOQ Collège/Lycée général Barbara Stains 93 Snes-FSU
105 Agathe LEDERER Ecole élémentaire 22 Métra Paris 75 Non syndiqué.e
106 Francois LEFEBVRE Collège/Lycée général collège longchamp marseille 13 CGT Educ'action
107 Lucie LEFEVRE     Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie 85 Snes-FSU
108 Sophie LIARD Collège/Lycée général     14  
109 Laura LINN Collège/Lycée général     92 Non syndiqué.e
110 Anne LOUPIAS Autre Remplacements Bois-Colombes 92 CGT Educ'action
111 Jérôme MARTIN Collège/Lycée général Henri Barbusse Saint-Denis 93 Sud Education
112 Julie MAURICE Collège/Lycée général Maurice Genevoix Montrouge 92 Snes-FSU
113 Elmostafa MECHKAR     Gennevilliers 92 CGT Educ'action
114 Magali MENEGHELLO Ecole élémentaire Le Petit Prince Amplepuis Rhône FO
115 Manu MERTENS Autre   Paris 75 Non syndiqué.e
116 Sylvette MINNAERT       93 Snuipp-FSU
117 Nadia MONIER Ecole élémentaire   Paris 75020 CNT
118 Philippe MONSILLON Collège/Lycée général Collège du DIOIS DIE 26 FO
119 Claudine MONTRAVERS Ecole élémentaire     71210 Sud Education
120 Marie MOREAU Collège/Lycée général Romain Rolland Ivry-sur-Seine 94 Snes-FSU
121 Irène MUNCH Ecole élémentaire   Paris 75 Non syndiqué.e
122 Lola NAVAMUEL Ecole élémentaire Baudin Le-Pré-Saint-Gervais 93 Non syndiqué.e
123 Carole NENNY Collège/Lycée général college louis pasteur sermaize les bains 51 Non syndiqué.e
124 Marlène NOYGUES Collège/Lycée général     12 CGT Educ'action
125 Joëlle OLIVEIRA Ecole élémentaire   Nanterre 92 Sud Education
126 Corinne PARCELIER Collège/Lycée général Lycée Jean Monnet COGNAC Charente Sud Education
127 Juliette PENBLANC Collège/Lycée général andré ailhaud lurs 4 Non syndiqué.e
128 Stéphane PERRIOT Autre   ANNECY 74 Non syndiqué.e
129 Marie-Valentine PERROT Collège/Lycée général   Maringues 63 Autre
130 Armelle PERTUS       92 Snuipp-FSU
131 Isabelle PETIT       93 Snes-FSU
132 Fabrice PETITJEAN Collège/Lycée général     15 Non syndiqué.e
133 Valerie PHELIPPEAU Collège/Lycée général   Cergy 95 Sud Education
134 David PIJOAN Collège/Lycée général Maupassant Colombes 92 Snes-FSU
135 Vassili PTAKHINE Collège/Lycée général Marie de Luxembourg La Fère 2 Snes-FSU
136 Marie R Ecole élémentaire     Yonne  
137 Marie R Ecole élémentaire     89  
138 Jean-Baptiste REBOURS     Villiers-Saint-Frédéric 78 CGT Educ'action
139 Manu REILLHAC Ecole élémentaire Poissonniers Paris 75 Snuipp-FSU
140 Nathalie REUILLER Ecole maternelle   Avignon 84000 Non syndiqué.e
141 Stéphane REY       77 Snes-FSU
142 Bruno RIVAL Collège/Lycée général Dorgelès Paris 75018 Snes-FSU
143 Karine RIZZO Collège/Lycée général collège Joseph Vernet Avignon 84 Sud Education
144 Théo ROUMIER       45 Sud Education
145 Lucile SAISON Ecole élémentaire   Paris 75 Non syndiqué.e
146 Isabelle SEMPERE Autre     35 Non syndiqué.e
147 Nicolas SEYS Collège/Lycée général Lycée Honoré de Balzac Mitry-Mory 77 Snes-FSU
148 Mathieu SOTGIU   Eugénie Cotton B Paris 75  
149 Marisa SOUMARE     Saint-Denis 93 CGT Educ'action
150 François SPINNER Collège/Lycée général Collège A. Césaire Les Ulis 91 Sud Education
151 Corinne SULTER Collège/Lycée professionnel   Lyon 69001 Non syndiqué.e
152 Christophe SUQUET Ecole élémentaire EE André Daste Toulouse 31400 Sud Education
153 Christian VELLY     Saint Léonard 32 Non syndiqué.e
154 Anna VERA OCAMPO Ecole élémentaire Poissonniers Paris 75018 Non syndiqué.e
155 Amandine VERGE Collège/Lycée général Louise Michel CHAUMONT 52000 CGT Educ'action
156 Olivier VINAY       93 Snes-FSU
157 Eléonore VINAY-LEGER       93 Snes-FSU
158 Adrien VODSLON Collège/Lycée général Henri Barbusse Saint-Denis 93 Snes-FSU